HortOS

Spilled Wine® Weigela

Weigela florida 'Bokraspiwi'

TN: 3 growers · 2 sizes · from $15.00 ex tax

Sign up to order
Clear filters
SizeGrowerPrice
2G / 8"Center Hill Nursery$15.00
3G / 10"Evins Mill Nursery$18.50
3G / 10"Samara Farms$22.00

Also grown by 5 nurseries (no sizes or prices listed)

Enquire with them for sizes and prices.

Prices are set by each grower and shown ex tax. Availability is confirmed by the grower at order.

Common questions

Who grows Spilled Wine® Weigela wholesale in the United States?
26 wholesale growers list Spilled Wine® Weigela on HortOS right now, each with their own pot sizes and trade prices. They are in Pennsylvania, New Jersey, Tennessee, Virginia, Oregon, North Carolina, Maryland and Alabama. The growers are named on this page.
What pot sizes does Spilled Wine® Weigela come in?
Growers on HortOS list Spilled Wine® Weigela in Flats, 1G / 6", 2G / 8", 3G, 3G / 10" and 5G / 12".
What does Spilled Wine® Weigela cost wholesale?
The median trade price in a 3 gallon pot is $23.00 ex tax, across 16 growers who price it. Prices by pot size and state are on its trade price page.
How do I order Spilled Wine® Weigela from these growers?
HortOS is for the trade. Add the lines you want to a list and send it: each grower gets their part of the order by email, confirms what they have and quotes freight, and nothing is bought until you approve it. Listing, searching and ordering are free.

Spilled Wine® Weigela trade prices by pot size