HortOS

Philodendron 'Xanadu'

Green Congo Philodendron

TX: 2 growers · 2 sizes · from $1.17 ex tax

Sign up to order
Clear filters
SizeGrowerPrice
3G / 10"Wolfe Nursery DirectCall
72GMGN Liners - Young plants and Tissue culture$1.17

Also grown by 20 nurseries (no sizes or prices listed)

Enquire with them for sizes and prices.

Prices are set by each grower and shown ex tax. Availability is confirmed by the grower at order.

Common questions

Who grows Philodendron 'Xanadu' wholesale in the United States?
92 wholesale growers list Philodendron 'Xanadu' on HortOS right now, each with their own pot sizes and trade prices. They are in Florida, California, Texas, Louisiana and North Carolina. The growers are named on this page.
What pot sizes does Philodendron 'Xanadu' come in?
Growers on HortOS list Philodendron 'Xanadu' in Liners, 1G / 6", 2G / 8", 3G / 10", 5G / 12", 7G / 14", 15G, 15G / 17", 30G, 52G and 1 more sizes.
What does Philodendron 'Xanadu' cost wholesale?
The median trade price in a 3 gallon pot is $8.50 ex tax, across 54 growers who price it. Prices by pot size and state are on its trade price page.
How do I order Philodendron 'Xanadu' from these growers?
HortOS is for the trade. Add the lines you want to a list and send it: each grower gets their part of the order by email, confirms what they have and quotes freight, and nothing is bought until you approve it. Listing, searching and ordering are free.

Philodendron 'Xanadu' trade prices by pot size