HortOS

Lantana camara 'Miss Huff's'

Trailing Lantana / Weeping Lantana

FL: 2 growers · 2 sizes · Call

Sign up to order
Clear filters
SizeGrowerPrice
LinersRobrick NurseryCall
1G / 6"Bronson Heights NurseryCall

Also grown by 29 nurseries (no sizes or prices listed)

Enquire with them for sizes and prices.

Prices are set by each grower and shown ex tax. Availability is confirmed by the grower at order.

Common questions

Who grows Lantana camara 'Miss Huff's' wholesale in the United States?
15 wholesale growers list Lantana camara 'Miss Huff's' on HortOS right now, each with their own pot sizes and trade prices. They are in North Carolina, Florida, Alabama, Georgia, Mississippi and New Jersey. The growers are named on this page.
What pot sizes does Lantana camara 'Miss Huff's' come in?
Growers on HortOS list Lantana camara 'Miss Huff's' in Liners, 1G, 1G / 6", 3G and 72G.
What does Lantana camara 'Miss Huff's' cost wholesale?
The median trade price in a 1 gallon pot is $4.88 ex tax, across 8 growers who price it. Prices by pot size and state are on its trade price page.
How do I order Lantana camara 'Miss Huff's' from these growers?
HortOS is for the trade. Add the lines you want to a list and send it: each grower gets their part of the order by email, confirms what they have and quotes freight, and nothing is bought until you approve it. Listing, searching and ordering are free.

Lantana camara 'Miss Huff's' trade prices by pot size