Lagerstroemia indica 'Black Diamond Pure White'
Crape Myrtle
FL: 5 growers · 4 sizes · from $27.00 ex tax
| Size | Grower | PricePrice ex tax | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7G / 14" | Flores Family Nursery | $27.00 | ||
| 15G / 17" | Flores Family Nursery | $55.00 | ||
| 15G / 17" | Laly Acres Nursery | $65.00 | ||
| 25G / 21" | Sandhill Native Growers, Inc | $100.00 | ||
| 30G | Turner's Tree Farm | $110.00 | ||
| 30G | Treemart of Florida | $195.00 |
Prices are set by each grower and shown ex tax. Availability is confirmed by the grower at order.
Common questions
- Who grows Lagerstroemia indica 'Black Diamond Pure White' wholesale in the United States?
- 9 wholesale growers list Lagerstroemia indica 'Black Diamond Pure White' on HortOS right now, each with their own pot sizes and trade prices. They are in Florida, Texas, Georgia, North Carolina and New Mexico. The growers are named on this page.
- What pot sizes does Lagerstroemia indica 'Black Diamond Pure White' come in?
- Growers on HortOS list Lagerstroemia indica 'Black Diamond Pure White' in 3G / 10", 7G / 14", 15G / 17", 25G / 21", 30G, 39G and Field Grown.
- What does Lagerstroemia indica 'Black Diamond Pure White' cost wholesale?
- The median trade price in a 7 gallon pot is $27.00 ex tax, across 3 growers who price it. Prices by pot size and state are on its trade price page.
- How do I order Lagerstroemia indica 'Black Diamond Pure White' from these growers?
- HortOS is for the trade. Add the lines you want to a list and send it: each grower gets their part of the order by email, confirms what they have and quotes freight, and nothing is bought until you approve it. Listing, searching and ordering are free.
Lagerstroemia indica 'Black Diamond Pure White' trade prices by pot size