Heucherella 'Sweet Tea'
Foamy Bells
DE: 1 grower · 1 size · from $10.00 ex tax
| Size | Grower | PricePrice ex tax | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1G / 6" | Leon's Retail Nursery | $10.00 |
Also grown by 13 nurseries (no sizes or prices listed)
Enquire with them for sizes and prices.
- Hanover FarmsRockville, VA
- Maypop Hill NurseryNorwood, LA
- Morning Star Perennials & TreesTown of Rockingham, VT
- Perennial FarmUpland, IN
- Perennial GardensNew Bloomfield, PA
- Perennial GardensBedford, NY
- Perennial LLCManchester, CT
- Perennial NurseryKings Beach, CA
- Plants To GoEden, MD
- Sugar Creek GardensSt. Louis, MO
- Terra Nova NurseriesCanby, OR
- The Perennial FarmGlen Arm, MD
- Weston NurseriesMiddleborough, MA
Prices are set by each grower and shown ex tax. Availability is confirmed by the grower at order.
Common questions
- Who grows Heucherella 'Sweet Tea' wholesale in the United States?
- 16 wholesale growers list Heucherella 'Sweet Tea' on HortOS right now, each with their own pot sizes and trade prices. They are in Pennsylvania, New Jersey, North Carolina, Georgia, Maine, California, Delaware and Indiana. The growers are named on this page.
- What pot sizes does Heucherella 'Sweet Tea' come in?
- Growers on HortOS list Heucherella 'Sweet Tea' in Liners, Flats, 20", 1G / 6", 1G, 2G / 8", 4G and 72G.
- What does Heucherella 'Sweet Tea' cost wholesale?
- The median trade price in a 1 gallon pot is $8.11 ex tax, across 6 growers who price it. Prices by pot size and state are on its trade price page.
- How do I order Heucherella 'Sweet Tea' from these growers?
- HortOS is for the trade. Add the lines you want to a list and send it: each grower gets their part of the order by email, confirms what they have and quotes freight, and nothing is bought until you approve it. Listing, searching and ordering are free.