HortOS

Hemerocallis 'Little Business'

Daylily

OR: 2 growers · 1 size · Call

Sign up to order
Clear filters
SizeGrowerPrice
1GLoen Nursery Contractors' Yard & Business OfficeCall
1GLoen Nursery Growing FacilityCall

Also grown by 51 nurseries (no sizes or prices listed)

Enquire with them for sizes and prices.

Prices are set by each grower and shown ex tax. Availability is confirmed by the grower at order.

Common questions

Who grows Hemerocallis 'Little Business' wholesale in the United States?
31 wholesale growers list Hemerocallis 'Little Business' on HortOS right now, each with their own pot sizes and trade prices. They are in Florida, Georgia, Louisiana, Pennsylvania, Oregon, Texas, California and South Carolina. The growers are named on this page.
What pot sizes does Hemerocallis 'Little Business' come in?
Growers on HortOS list Hemerocallis 'Little Business' in Flats, 3", 1G, 1G / 6", 1G Full, 3G / 10", 5G and Bare Root.
What does Hemerocallis 'Little Business' cost wholesale?
The median trade price in a 1 gallon pot is $3.50 ex tax, across 21 growers who price it. Prices by pot size and state are on its trade price page.
How do I order Hemerocallis 'Little Business' from these growers?
HortOS is for the trade. Add the lines you want to a list and send it: each grower gets their part of the order by email, confirms what they have and quotes freight, and nothing is bought until you approve it. Listing, searching and ordering are free.

Hemerocallis 'Little Business' trade prices by pot size