HortOS

Euphorbia milii

Crown of Thorns

CA: 2 growers · 3 sizes · Call

Sign up to order
Clear filters
SizeGrowerPrice
5GSakioka Wholesale NurseryCall
5GSakioka Wholesale NurseryCall
5G / 12"Dive Venture LLCCall
15G / 17"Dive Venture LLCCall

Also grown by 10 nurseries (no sizes or prices listed)

Enquire with them for sizes and prices.

Prices are set by each grower and shown ex tax. Availability is confirmed by the grower at order.

Common questions

Who grows Euphorbia milii wholesale in the United States?
23 wholesale growers list Euphorbia milii on HortOS right now, each with their own pot sizes and trade prices. They are in Florida, California and Alabama. The growers are named on this page.
What pot sizes does Euphorbia milii come in?
Growers on HortOS list Euphorbia milii in 5" Quart, 5.5", 1G / 6", 3G / 10", 5G, 5G / 12", 7G / 14" and 15G / 17".
What does Euphorbia milii cost wholesale?
The median trade price in a 3 gallon pot is $8.00 ex tax, across 9 growers who price it. Prices by pot size and state are on its trade price page.
How do I order Euphorbia milii from these growers?
HortOS is for the trade. Add the lines you want to a list and send it: each grower gets their part of the order by email, confirms what they have and quotes freight, and nothing is bought until you approve it. Listing, searching and ordering are free.

Euphorbia milii trade prices by pot size