HortOS

Euonymus fortunei 'Emerald Gaiety'

Wintercreeper

NC: 2 growers · 2 sizes · from $12.50 ex tax

Sign up to order
Clear filters
SizeGrowerPrice
1GJesse Israel & Sons Nursery & Garden CenterCall
3G / 10"Taylor's Nursery, Inc.$12.50

Also grown by 14 nurseries (no sizes or prices listed)

Enquire with them for sizes and prices.

Prices are set by each grower and shown ex tax. Availability is confirmed by the grower at order.

Common questions

Who grows Euonymus fortunei 'Emerald Gaiety' wholesale in the United States?
31 wholesale growers list Euonymus fortunei 'Emerald Gaiety' on HortOS right now, each with their own pot sizes and trade prices. They are in Oregon, New Jersey, California, North Carolina, Tennessee, Connecticut, Maine and Pennsylvania. The growers are named on this page.
What pot sizes does Euonymus fortunei 'Emerald Gaiety' come in?
Growers on HortOS list Euonymus fortunei 'Emerald Gaiety' in 1G, 1G / 6", 2G / 8", 2G, 3G, 3G / 10", 5G / 12", 5G and 10G.
What does Euonymus fortunei 'Emerald Gaiety' cost wholesale?
The median trade price in a 3 gallon pot is $17.85 ex tax, across 6 growers who price it. Prices by pot size and state are on its trade price page.
How do I order Euonymus fortunei 'Emerald Gaiety' from these growers?
HortOS is for the trade. Add the lines you want to a list and send it: each grower gets their part of the order by email, confirms what they have and quotes freight, and nothing is bought until you approve it. Listing, searching and ordering are free.

Euonymus fortunei 'Emerald Gaiety' trade prices by pot size