HortOS

Camellia japonica 'Jerry Hill'

Japanese Camellia

VA: 1 grower · 2 sizes · from $20.35 ex tax

Sign up to order
Clear filters
SizeGrowerPrice
3G / 10"Bennett's Creek Nursery$20.35
7G / 14"Bennett's Creek Nursery$56.45

Also grown by 1 nursery (no sizes or prices listed)

Enquire with them for sizes and prices.

Prices are set by each grower and shown ex tax. Availability is confirmed by the grower at order.

Common questions

Who grows Camellia japonica 'Jerry Hill' wholesale in the United States?
5 wholesale growers list Camellia japonica 'Jerry Hill' on HortOS right now, each with their own pot sizes and trade prices. They are in North Carolina and Virginia. The growers are named on this page.
What pot sizes does Camellia japonica 'Jerry Hill' come in?
Growers on HortOS list Camellia japonica 'Jerry Hill' in 3G / 10", 7G / 14" and 15G / 17".
What does Camellia japonica 'Jerry Hill' cost wholesale?
The median trade price in a 3 gallon pot is $19.18 ex tax, across 4 growers who price it. Prices by pot size and state are on its trade price page.
How do I order Camellia japonica 'Jerry Hill' from these growers?
HortOS is for the trade. Add the lines you want to a list and send it: each grower gets their part of the order by email, confirms what they have and quotes freight, and nothing is bought until you approve it. Listing, searching and ordering are free.

Camellia japonica 'Jerry Hill' trade prices by pot size