Acer palmatum dissectum 'Crimson Queen'
Weeping laceleaf Japanese Maple
FL: 1 grower · 1 size · from $150.00 ex tax
| Size | Grower | PricePrice ex tax | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15G / 17" | Monticello Nurseries | $150.00 |
Also grown by 15 nurseries (no sizes or prices listed)
Enquire with them for sizes and prices.
- Allied NurseryJoliet, IL
- Backbone Valley NurseryMarble Falls, TX
- Bloomfield NurseryRoaring Spring, PA
- Blue Heron FarmCorvallis, OR
- County Line Nurseries Inc.Bridgeton, NJ
- Ekstrom, NurseryGresham, OR
- Evergreens Nursery in MonroeMonroe, WA
- Fitzgerald Nursery IncMorganton, NC
- Historyland Nursery IncWarsaw, VA
- Morning Star Perennials & TreesTown of Rockingham, VT
- Nash NurseriesOwosso, MI
- Olive Branch Retail OutletWest Olive, MI
- Progressive PlantsCopperton, UT
- Turner & Son NurserySmithville, TN
- W & W Nursery & LandscapingApalachin, NY
Prices are set by each grower and shown ex tax. Availability is confirmed by the grower at order.
Common questions
- Who grows Acer palmatum dissectum 'Crimson Queen' wholesale in the United States?
- 64 wholesale growers list Acer palmatum dissectum 'Crimson Queen' on HortOS right now, each with their own pot sizes and trade prices. They are in Oregon, North Carolina, Georgia, Texas, New Jersey, Virginia, Louisiana and Tennessee. The growers are named on this page.
- What pot sizes does Acer palmatum dissectum 'Crimson Queen' come in?
- Growers on HortOS list Acer palmatum dissectum 'Crimson Queen' in 1G / 6", 2G / 8", 2G, 3G, 3G / 10", 5G / 12", 5G, 5G / 10", 6G, 7G / 14" and 13 more sizes.
- What does Acer palmatum dissectum 'Crimson Queen' cost wholesale?
- The median trade price in a 15 gallon pot is $175.00 ex tax, across 18 growers who price it. Prices by pot size and state are on its trade price page.
- How do I order Acer palmatum dissectum 'Crimson Queen' from these growers?
- HortOS is for the trade. Add the lines you want to a list and send it: each grower gets their part of the order by email, confirms what they have and quotes freight, and nothing is bought until you approve it. Listing, searching and ordering are free.
Acer palmatum dissectum 'Crimson Queen' trade prices by pot size